Stray
Dona Irene b. c 1949
Streeter
Alpha b. 1827, d. 1848
Amy Ruth b. 10 Aug 1906, d. 27 Feb 2000
Aurilla b. c 1786, d. 26 Sep 1861
Barbara b. 11 Mar 1912, d. 28 Apr 1964
Caroline A. b. 16 May 1835, d. 18 Jul 1904
Chloe b. 30 Oct 1795, d. 11 May 1849
Clarissa b. 15 Dec 1794, d. 16 Feb 1881
Delia b. 1856
Diantha b. 1818, d. 1885
Dorothy J. b. 12 Oct 1902
Edward Ernest b. c 1859
Elizabeth b. 7 Jul 1828, d. 4 Nov 1854
Elizabeth G. b. 9 Aug 1825, d. 29 Oct 1897
Ella A. b. 26 Jan 1867
Farris B. b. 24 Sep 1819, d. 19 Aug 1877
Frank b. 1858
George Mason b. 7 Oct 1805
Gilbert Erling b. 31 Oct 1908, d. 27 Sep 2001
Hannah b. 15 Feb 1794
Harry b. 1848
Streeter (cont.)
John Gordon b. 21 Nov 1903, d. 7 Nov 2003
Joseph B. (Dr.) b. 26 Mar 1787, d. 16 Mar 1883
Joseph Everett b. 3 Aug 1829, d. 20 Feb 1863
Lois M. b. 31 Oct 1908, d. 30 Mar 2008
Mary Ida b. 22 Jun 1860, d. 16 Jul 1902
Nancy b. 1824
Prussia b. 1780
Rienzi b. 1838
Sally b. 10 May 1806
Sarah Britannia b. 19 Jan 1825
Susan b. 16 Mar 1849, d. 16 Jun 1883
Tirzah b. 30 Mar 1780
Streicher
Alice b. 3 May 1894, d. 24 Jul 1973
Streight
Olive b. 27 Jun 1808
Roxanna b. 14 Jul 1800
Streit
Strickland
Ellen b. c 1849
Everett b. c 1851
Roselinda b. 31 Dec 1814
Shelia b. 28 Aug 1958
Strickler
Guy Forney b. 1 Jan 1886
Helen C. b. 14 Dec 1914, d. Jun 1979
Helen Comstock b. Jul 1885
Helena Capron b. 14 Dec 1914, d. Jun 1979
Stringham
Myrtle Ann b. 1 Jun 1866, d. 28 Dec 1940
Stritch
Anne b. c 1861
Bertram E. b. 22 Nov 1922, d. 23 May 2010
Bertram E. (Dr.) b. 11 Nov 1891, d. 28 Aug 1970
C. Donald b. 6 Jul 1931, d. 5 Jan 2014
Charles Joseph b. 23 Dec 1886
Francis William b. 9 Aug 1888
Frederick b. 14 Dec 1928, d. 11 May 1964
Gertrude May b. 28 Jan 1895, d. 22 Nov 1973
Grace b. 1884
James A. b. May 1858
James A. , Jr. b. Sep 1882, d. 25 Nov 1884
John b. c 1890
Lawrence Arthur b. 30 May 1925, d. 3 Nov 2007
Marjorie b. 15 Nov 1921, d. Apr 1998
Mary R. b. 10 Apr 1926, d. 15 Jul 2010
Stritch (cont.)
Patricia Anastasia b. 23 Mar 1930, d. 13 Apr 2011
Patricia Lauren b. Jun 1951, d. 20 Apr 2011
Richard b. 14 Aug 1920, d. 11 Nov 1988
Richard J. b. c 1881
Scott A. b. 22 Apr 1964, d. 12 Dec 1985
Strofeld
Alta Louise b. 3 Jun 1892, d. 2 Dec 1964
George b. 19 Jun 1894, d. 16 Nov 1983
Strohl
Lavina Viola b. 7 Jun 1907, d. 14 Apr 2000
Rothwell b. 30 Aug 1901, d. Jun 1985
Stroinski
Gregory Arthur b. 23 Feb 1951, d. 10 Jan 2000
Jacqueline Letta b. 17 Feb 1930, d. 12 Feb 2000
James Alf b. 2 May 1959, d. 18 Feb 2000
Jon Josef b. 21 Aug 1953, d. 17 May 1974
Julius Arthur b. 8 Jun 1922, d. 7 Aug 1996
Strokes
Strong
Abbie Louise b. 30 May 1830
Daniel b. 1828
Edna L. b. 20 Feb 1896
Lara b. Jul 1864
Mary Jane b. 14 Jul 1859
Nancy Maria b. 1826, d. 1868
Nathan Hollister b. 26 Mar 1857
Nathan Morgan b. 24 Mar 1829
Nathan Morgan b. 17 Sep 1889
Nellie M. b. Aug 1871
Sabra b. 18 Apr 1797, d. 15 Jun 1874
Tillie d. b 1920
Stroud
Strough
Stroup
Dorothy J. b. 12 Oct 1902
Lewis Horatio b. 6 Mar 1898
Strout
Carl Philip b. 13 Jun 1898, d. 3 Aug 1996
Carmen M. b. 5 Nov 1895, d. 9 Sep 1991
Judith b. 9 May 1934, d. 12 Aug 1998
Strown
Stella Catherine b. 23 Jun 1891, d. May 1979
Struble
Strucker
Strugeon
Marjory b. 19 Jan 1921, d. 5 Jan 1995
Strum
Strunk
Harold E. b. 23 Jul 1888, d. 1 Jan 1890
Jeanette Doris b. 1 Oct 1915, d. 1 May 2002
John Jacob b. 4 Sep 1907, d. 11 Jul 1973
Nellie B. b. 12 Feb 1866, d. 9 Apr 1891
Oscar Burt b. c 1865
Stuart
Agnes Mildred b. 3 Oct 1890
Douglas Olin b. 1958
Edwina M. b. 18 Aug 1901, d. 11 Oct 1978
Edwynna Marie b. 18 Aug 1901, d. 11 Oct 1978
Eliza S. b. 26 Nov 1809, d. 17 Mar 1888
Ellen b. 2 Feb 1896, d. 27 Feb 1988
Ethel Mae b. 1 Jul 1908, d. 16 Jan 1988
Eva Olive b. 7 Apr 1884, d. 23 Jun 1977
Harold Coe b. 17 Aug 1890
Stuart (cont.)
Hereld Anson b. 28 Mar 1903, d. 8 Feb 1967
Howard Dale b. 28 Jan 1935, d. 12 Jun 2010
James Marshall b. 11 Apr 1856
James Marshall , Jr. b. 13 Dec 1889
Jessie b. 25 Dec 1862, d. 7 Jan 1930
John H. b. 1885, d. 22 Jan 1971
Lois Mary b. 19 Mar 1928, d. 31 Mar 2006
Lorraine Beatrice b. 15 Aug 1929, d. Mar 1956
Mary Ann b. 16 Nov 1933, d. Jan 1976
Patricia Margaret b. 22 Nov 1941, d. 26 Oct 1980
Stuart (cont.)
Ruth B. b. c 1816, d. 20 Oct 1859
Stella Lewisy b. 24 Jun 1915, d. 14 Feb 1981
William Henry b. 2 Jun 1908, d. 2 Jun 1972
Stuart-Jones
Arthur C. b. 5 Jul 1877, d. 7 Feb 1954
Edith Elizabeth b. 1875, d. 1961
Harold E. b. 21 Dec 1883, d. 2 May 1895
Helen B. b. 13 Jan 1881, d. Dec 1959
Kathleen G. b. 1888, d. 1962
Stubbs
Harry b. c 1856
John H. b. c 1833
Nicholas b. c 1860
Permelia b. c 1857
Susan F. b. 1837
Stuckmayer
Scott Dean b. 25 Nov 1953, d. 22 May 1971
Sherwood Dean b. 5 Dec 1928, d. 31 Jan 2002
Stucley
Margery b. c 1495, d. 1500
Studenski
Studley
Fanny b. 1819, d. 19 Feb 1845
Studson
Susan b. 1779, d. 25 Sep 1862
Stueland
Ethelyn b. 4 Sep 1906, d. Jun 1980
Stuhlman
Amelia b. 1893
Stukeley
Anne b. c 1477
Elizabeth b. 15 Aug 1370, d. 15 Apr 1414
Hugh b. a 1398, d. b 13 Dec 1457
Katherine d. 26 Mar 1467
Margaret b. c 1495, d. 1500
Margery b. c 1495, d. 1500
Nicholas b. c 1451, d. 27 May 1488
Richard d. bt 1420 - 28 Nov 1441
Thomas b. 24 Jun 1475, d. 30 Jan 1541/42
Thomasine b. c 1450, d. 29 Nov 1477
Stumpf
Stupak
Sturdevant
Amanda b. 13 Mar 1823, d. 2 Sep 1898
Amy b. 1820, d. a 1896
Arah Vernett b. 16 Apr 1853, d. 16 Mar 1854
Belle Florence b. 29 Jun 1860, d. 29 May 1951
Bessie Irene b. 16 Feb 1884, d. 6 Sep 1964
Clifton V. b. c 1873
Cora A. b. May 1859, d. 8 Jul 1872
Diana b. 26 Feb 1799, d. 15 Jan 1868
Emma D. b. 30 Sep 1845, d. 29 Nov 1928
Eugene A. b. 14 Nov 1854, d. 3 Jan 1896
Fayette b. 6 Jan 1839, d. 6 Aug 1840
Frances A. b. c 1840
Hattie M. b. 4 Nov 1859, d. 15 Sep 1930
Henry A. b. 4 Sep 1825, d. 17 Sep 1910
Henry Abijah b. 4 Sep 1825, d. 17 Sep 1910
Joel b. 14 May 1791, d. 30 Dec 1882
Leah b. 30 Jan 1837, d. 30 Sep 1919
Leland William b. 29 Apr 1890
Lenora Irene b. 19 Jan 1876
Lucius Volney b. 14 Mar 1857, d. 12 Nov 1932
Lyman b. Jul 1832, d. 3 Jun 1917
Martha b. 11 Oct 1834, d. 3 Mar 1890
Sturdevant (cont.)
Mary b. 27 Aug 1859, d. 1 Oct 1938
Nettie b. c 1871
Oril C. b. 28 Sep 1818, d. 18 Feb 1905
Orlen F. b. 29 May 1848, d. 18 Jun 1853
Orlin C. b. 28 Sep 1818, d. 18 Feb 1905
Pamelia b. 17 Sep 1827, d. 25 Jun 1865
Senora b. 19 Jan 1876
Volney F. b. c 1841
Weltha Ann b. 3 Feb 1831, d. 4 May 1914
William H. b. 15 Jan 1856, d. 17 Jan 1930
William Henry b. 15 Jan 1856, d. 17 Jan 1930
Sturdivant
Blanche L. b. 5 Jul 1855, d. 31 Dec 1940
Blanche L. b. 8 Oct 1893, d. c 1954
Herbert Marston b. 2 Jul 1885, d. 5 Nov 1940
Izella b. 1896
Lewis b. 1893
Mattie Gladys b. 28 Jun 1887, d. 26 Dec 1914
William Steven b. c 1855, d. 1900
Stured
Adeline Rose b. 23 Jan 1915, d. 30 Nov 1972
Sturgis
Martha A. b. 4 Apr 1836, d. 1925
Sturman
Jacob Alvin b. 8 Jun 1922, d. 13 Oct 1988
Pauline Mae b. 28 Jul 1922, d. 29 Jun 1984
Sturtevant
Stuteville
Isabel d. 1207
Margaret b. c 1180, d. 1242
Margery de b. c 1230
Osmund de d. c 1187
William de b. c 1177, d. b May 1259
Stuve
Styles
Styrbjörnsson
Subers
Sublett
Lela Fay b. c 1901
Suchecki
Sudderth
Suggett
Cecelia Ann b. 7 Sep 1928, d. 23 Feb 2000
Laurence Craig b. 29 Aug 1950, d. 6 Apr 1953
Melissa Renee b. 4 Nov 1976, d. 16 Apr 1991
Robert George , Jr. b. 6 Feb 1924, d. 22 Sep 2008
Suhlsen
Cora b. 16 Apr 1899, d. 26 Apr 1986
Eunice Elmira b. 11 Nov 1875, d. 6 Jul 1953
Lewis M. b. 1853, d. 1899
Suits
Amelia b. 8 Jan 1895
Clark Ward b. c 1887
Edna A. b. 1 Aug 1923, d. 24 Jan 2014
James Clark b. 10 Mar 1916, d. 14 Apr 2001
Sukraw
Reva Francis b. 3 Mar 1921, d. 23 Apr 1974
Sullens
Huldah b. c 1849
Jolene b. 1914
Velma E. b. 14 Mar 1891
Sullivan
Allison b. 1 Jul 1873, d. 31 Jan 1953
Antoinette b. 16 Oct 1924, d. 3 Jun 2013
Corene Hazel b. 9 Mar 1907, d. 10 Mar 1985
Daniel J. b. 3 Jan 1868
Edna L. b. 7 Dec 1871
Isabella b. 4 Nov 1862, d. 8 Apr 1924
John E. b. 31 Oct 1864
Mary Etta b. 20 Sep 1883, d. 22 Oct 1957
Mary Theresa b. 14 Nov 1906, d. 22 Sep 1980
Robert E. b. c 1898