Swift (cont.)
George B. b. c 1902
George Bell b. 14 Dec 1845, d. 2 Jul 1912
George L. b. 8 Jul 1873
Gertrude b. 9 Nov 1865, d. 17 Dec 1939
Grace Bell b. 1 Jun 1875, d. 6 Feb 1960
Herbert B. b. Apr 1871
Ida Belle b. 13 Aug 1867, d. 8 Feb 1951
Jack L. b. 26 Sep 1906, d. 26 Sep 1925
John Robertson b. 14 Oct 1887, d. 23 Dec 1929
Josephine Augusta b. Mar 1884
Laura b. 28 Mar 1826, d. 6 Sep 1919
Laura May b. 9 Apr 1886, d. Oct 1946
Laurends b. 9 Apr 1886, d. 9 Apr 1886
Levi b. 10 Aug 1787, d. 7 Apr 1868
Lewis b. 8 Feb 1811, d. 24 Oct 1854
Loretta b. 9 Dec 1847
Lucy Louise b. 9 Oct 1848, d. 27 Sep 1937
Luther b. c 1788
Mary b. 11 Aug 1787, d. 30 Nov 1863
Swift (cont.)
Milne Barker b. c 1880
Natalie Elizabeth b. 14 Jan 1919, d. Dec 1997
Nellie b. 10 Aug 1855, d. 16 Mar 1932
Newton Aldridge b. 13 Jan 1861, d. 2 Aug 1928
Pearl b. c 1878
Robert Newton b. 3 Aug 1915, d. Aug 1998
Robinson b. 9 Jun 1827, d. 29 Nov 1914
Rose b. c 1785
Samuel b. 12 Sep 1758, d. 1797
Sidney d. 12 Dec 1916
Tilgleman b. Mar 1869
Wilbert b. May 1849
Swikert
Ethel Mary b. 7 Oct 1907, d. 1 Mar 1989
Swinehart
Swinington
Achsah May b. 15 Oct 1921, d. 5 Nov 1989
Adin A. b. 10 Dec 1790, d. 22 Sep 1882
Alberta Lynn b. 27 Aug 1893
Allen B. b. 5 Jul 1915, d. 21 Oct 1934
Arthur Adin b. 25 Jan 1885
Bertie b. 1854
Charles Adin b. 9 Jun 1858
Charles J. b. Apr 1891, d. 9 Dec 1976
Charlotte Capron b. 28 Jul 1881
Charlotte Harriett b. 20 Jun 1918, d. 13 May 1994
Charlotte Whiting b. 17 Nov 1818, d. 2 Dec 1905
Cora A. b. 29 Sep 1885, d. 19 Jan 1942
Elizabeth b. 14 Apr 1854, d. 14 Dec 1934
Elizabeth b. 7 Apr 1923, d. 9 Mar 2014
Elizabeth Lamb b. 27 Sep 1883
Frances Lee b. 2 Nov 1934, d. 12 Aug 1988
Fred R. b. 14 Dec 1849, d. 20 Dec 1934
Frederick George b. 14 Dec 1849, d. 20 Dec 1934
George Alden b. 15 Dec 1893
George Otis b. 22 Sep 1818, d. 1 Feb 1908
Georgeanna b. Jun 1881
Guy Frederick b. 12 Dec 1879
Swinington (cont.)
Harriet b. c 1856, d. 3 Sep 1923
John Alden b. 1852
Katherine b. 23 May 1919, d. 12 Nov 1997
Lillian O. b. c 1881
Madeline b. 15 Jul 1924, d. 19 Mar 2001
Mae W. b. c 1890
Margaret b. 2 Jun 1798, d. 12 Sep 1866
Margaret Rose b. 5 Jul 1917, d. 23 Apr 1990
Norman Aden b. 7 Jul 1888, d. 1946
Richard Banfield b. 31 Jan 1926, d. 24 Apr 2001
Robert B. b. Jan 1879, d. 5 Feb 1915
Robert Burton b. 31 Jan 1926, d. 23 Apr 2012
Thomas Armstrong b. 25 Sep 1877, d. 8 Sep 1925
Thomas Armstrong b. 23 Nov 1928, d. 23 Jul 1980
Swinnerton
Guy F. b. 12 Dec 1879
Swinney
Swisher
Eva Louise b. 8 Dec 1915, d. Jul 2003
Harriet Louise b. 17 Aug 1920, d. 27 Aug 2006
Orville Taylor b. 17 Apr 1913, d. May 1979
Switalski
Adelaide Fidelia b. 21 Aug 1908, d. 6 Feb 1981
Switzer
Edward d. 1952
Karen Louise b. 19 Oct 1939
Wilma Louise b. 30 Apr 1910, d. 4 Apr 2000
Swope
Arlynn Mary Ann b. 4 Mar 1916, d. 23 Apr 2000
Sybrant
Syer
Rebecca Belle b. 29 Sep 1939, d. 19 Nov 1978
Sykora
Sylla
Wealthy A. b. c 1828
Sylvester
Harriet Phillips b. 12 Jun 1834, d. 1918
Maria Louise Bonaparte b. 15 Jan 1822
Symond
Albert b. 29 Oct 1879, d. 13 Sep 1913
Synder
Edward b. 1878, d. 13 Dec 1948
Emma b. 9 Nov 1880, d. 30 Nov 1969
Synnestvedt
George b. 4 Jul 1898
Winfrey b. 13 Sep 1897
Sypher
Bessie Thayer b. 28 Mar 1868
Szalay
Szczech
Szelag
Szokoly
Szuch
Tabakin
Tabbitt
Lorraine Florence b. 5 Jul 1907, d. 1 Sep 1999
Taber
Carroll Richard b. 17 Feb 1934, d. 3 Apr 1990
Cora Isabel b. 1868, d. 28 Sep 1893
Eunice b. 8 Jun 1777, d. 16 Apr 1816
Sharon b. 9 Nov 1937, d. 31 Jul 2014
Tabor
Evelyn b. 13 Mar 1916, d. 26 May 1990
Tackett
Tackman
Vernice b. c 1901
Taffie
James b. 24 May 1928
Taft
Adolphos Bayles b. 2 Jun 1832
Alice Isabel b. c 1856
Amanda Wheaton b. 14 Feb 1819
Ann Frances b. 12 Sep 1850
Charles Frederic b. 12 Jul 1815
Charlotte Elizabeth b. 31 Jul 1825
Cyrenus b. 18 Aug 1823, d. 5 Feb 1864
Daniel Waldo b. 26 Jul 1833
Donald F. b. 30 Aug 1953, d. 2 May 1973
Esther Marie b. 4 Oct 1931, d. a 1996
Etta b. c 1846
Frank Warner b. 20 Oct 1848
Frank Warner b. c 1851
George F. b. 13 Dec 1856, d. 18 Jun 1859
Harriet Emily b. 13 Feb 1811
Helen Cordelia b. 20 Jun 1883, d. 10 Sep 1937
Henrietta Maria b. 2 Oct 1836
Henry S. b. c 1859
Herbert W. b. c 1859
Taft (cont.)
Irene Capron b. 19 Feb 1809, d. 2 Mar 1878
Irene W. b. c 1829
James Woodbury b. 17 Jul 1830
Jennie Goulding b. 12 Oct 1856
John Read b. 21 Apr 1827
Louisa Margaret b. 5 Jul 1817, d. 1889
Lucy b. 17 Apr 1829
Margaret b. 29 Jul 1801, d. 20 May 1891
Margaret Amy b. 11 Oct 1841
Margaret Louisa b. 5 Jul 1817, d. 1889
Mary Elizabeth b. 15 Aug 1853
Mary Elizabeth b. 10 Nov 1856, d. 1929
Minerva Lucretia b. 6 Aug 1839, d. 1891
Minerva Slater b. 24 Jul 1835
Minnie L. b. 6 Aug 1839, d. 1891
Murdock b. 9 Dec 1784
Orsmun Augustine b. 11 Oct 1841
Orsmus b. 1 Jan 1795, d. 1880
Richard W. b. 17 Oct 1959, d. 5 Nov 1979
Robert Alderman b. 8 Apr 1933, d. 11 Apr 1962
Royal Chapin b. 14 Feb 1823
Royal Frank b. 30 Dec 1852
Ruth b. 1830, d. 9 Apr 1858
Taft (cont.)
Sally Dyer b. 4 Apr 1787
Samuel Essex b. 3 Apr 1831, d. 22 Nov 1912
Sarah Maria b. 5 Jun 1814
Susan S. b. 3 Jun 1818
Walter Adolphos b. 1 Feb 1844
Walter H. b. 26 Sep 1857
William R. b. 3 Jul 1951, d. 12 Jul 1976
Taggart
Adelaide Louisa b. 27 Apr 1907, d. 28 Oct 1984
Alexander Lewthwaith , Jr. b. 22 Jul 1905, d. 13 Dec 1972
Alexander Lewthwaith , Sr. b. 25 Jul 1882, d. 27 Sep 1962
Alexander Lewthwaith III b. 25 Nov 1924, d. 17 Sep 2003
Elizabeth b. 1 Nov 1913, d. 29 Nov 2003
Florence b. 8 Dec 1910, d. 14 Sep 1971
Harriet Elizabeth b. 1 Aug 1902, d. 7 Dec 1996
Helen Atkins b. 4 Jan 1917, d. 17 May 2000
Henry Gordon b. 10 Jan 1926, d. 11 Sep 2008
Mona Lillian b. 30 Mar 1915, d. 24 Jan 2000
Taggert
Ida b. 28 Apr 1851
Tailboys
Maud b. 1060
Tainter
Arthur Leroy b. Jun 1858
Elroy Arthur b. 19 Jun 1886
Emily Elizabeth b. 23 Sep 1833
Ethel May b. 5 May 1884
Mary Converse b. 3 Aug 1859
Tait
Julia A. b. c 1858, d. 9 Jan 1934
Thelma Jane b. 2 Aug 1916, d. 17 Jul 1990
Takeuchi
Talbert
June Evelyn b. 25 Apr 1922, d. 13 Mar 1972
Talbot
Charles b. Aug 1862, d. 1939
Ellen R. b. Mar 1874, d. 1955
Gladys b. 15 Jul 1891, d. Jan 1981
Howard Chase b. 1885, d. 1974
Julia Anna b. 1929, d. 1931
Mary Caroline b. 11 Jul 1832, d. 1919
Mary E. b. 1864
Nelson V. b. c 1820, d. 1893
Talbott
Anna May b. Jan 1865, d. 13 Apr 1935
Bessie M. b. Oct 1884
Eldon b. Jul 1892
John W. b. Nov 1861, d. 15 Jan 1920
Minnie L. b. Nov 1886
Willie B. b. Mar 1888
Talcott
Addalade b. c 1846, d. 1920
Ida M. b. 18 Aug 1857
Talley
Audey Lane b. 21 Sep 1962, d. 1991
Colleen Deanette b. 26 Apr 1960, d. 19 Sep 1960
Tallman
Talmadge
Abiah Tomisin b. Apr 1827, d. 2 Apr 1916
Talor
Talvas d'Alencon
Talvas d'Alencon, d. Oct 1174
Talvas
Talvas, d. c 1195
Mabel d. 2 Dec 1079
William III 'Talvas' d. 30 Jun 1171
Tamblin
Achsah b. 3 Mar 1787, d. 1 Sep 1860
Tamborello
Edmond Louis b. 6 Sep 1914, d. 8 Jun 2000
Irene Marie b. 11 Nov 1916, d. 28 Jan 2000
Mary Louise b. 4 Jun 1937, d. 17 May 2013
Tamez
Tamke
Tamura
Tangeman
Tangney
Tank
Tanner
Aleen b. 10 Jul 1908, d. 31 Jul 1984
Clinton Burris b. 17 Oct 1915, d. 31 Aug 1971
Cora E. b. 1866
Daisy Phila b. 29 Jun 1883, d. 7 Sep 1927
Edward b. 13 Jul 1912, d. 13 Jul 1912
Elizabeth H. d. 9 Sep 1875
Evan Orlando b. 8 Oct 1927, d. 4 Nov 1996
Frank Arnold b. 31 Jul 1928, d. 1 Oct 2003
Leda Mattie b. 18 Apr 1905, d. 9 Nov 1981
Lydia O. b. 23 Jan 1877, d. 29 Jan 1956
Marie Elizabeth b. 10 Feb 1946, d. 24 Feb 1990
Ray Lee b. 3 Jun 1954, d. 24 Aug 2008
Retta Jane b. 16 Mar 1921, d. 3 Dec 1966
Ronald Evan b. 14 Jul 1952, d. 24 Nov 2011
Rosetta b. 14 Jul 1878, d. 4 Dec 1965
Roxy Cassandra b. 6 Jan 1899, d. 12 Dec 1969
Ruthford Orden b. 27 Apr 1903, d. 16 Mar 1960
Silas Edward b. 1 Jun 1873, d. 7 Dec 1945
Silas Orlando b. 8 Apr 1901, d. Jan 1979
Tanner (cont.)
Tanya
Tanzil
Taphin
Tapia
Tappan
Allan Charles b. 21 Nov 1892, d. 23 Nov 1980
Anna D. b. 1877
Anna Mary b. 10 Apr 1863, d. 13 May 1953
Ara Maude b. c 1901, d. 3 Mar 1937
Carrie B. b. 3 Dec 1879, d. 13 Feb 1947
Carrie Delight b. 18 May 1887, d. 6 Jan 1915
Charles Arthur b. 20 Jan 1884, d. 17 Jan 1943
Charles Orange b. 29 Aug 1852, d. 1 Sep 1914
Delight b. 14 Dec 1827, d. 17 Nov 1900
Edwin Capron b. 16 Jul 1846, d. 3 Nov 1910
Elsie b. 1883
Eugene Loomis b. 4 Nov 1889, d. 10 Apr 1964
Eunice b. 15 Jul 1898, d. 25 Feb 1902
Frank b. Dec 1885, d. 10 Feb 1930
George Jacob b. 16 Feb 1889, d. 16 Jun 1958
Grace Lamira b. 18 Jul 1898, d. 20 Jan 1984
Ida L. b. 25 Oct 1881, d. 24 Mar 1957
Lois b. 15 Jul 1898, d. 5 Sep 1899
Lucy b. 13 Oct 1848, d. 10 May 1914
Maggie P. b. 31 Dec 1875, d. 24 Dec 1945
Nancy Jane b. 3 Jan 1855, d. 15 Jun 1919
Phebe b. 31 Aug 1854
William b. 5 Oct 1887, d. 8 Dec 1956
Taraborelli
Taraska
Tarbell
Archie b. 28 May 1895, d. 9 Aug 1897
Barton b. 16 Jul 1890, d. 1977
Carroll d. Jun 1992
Clayton Miles b. 27 May 1863, d. 28 Jul 1938
Elsie A. b. 1884, d. 1945
Emma b. 28 Dec 1902, d. 18 Jan 1992
Flora Bell b. 11 Sep 1879, d. 1 Jul 1937
Leonard Ellsworth b. 25 Jul 1894, d. 15 Jun 1957
Lizzie d. Oct 2006
Lorenzo b. 10 Apr 1844, d. 29 Oct 1917
Mary Arabell b. 1846, d. 1916
Mercedes Virginia b. 14 Apr 1917, d. 26 Nov 1940
Neva Belle b. 24 May 1897, d. 14 Feb 1974
Parke William b. 1 Mar 1897, d. 15 Sep 1969
Phyllis Marie b. 9 Apr 1922, d. 24 Jan 2009
Ralph Horace b. 19 Jul 1870, d. 12 May 1920
Tarnet
Maria Louisa b. 6 Mar 1823, d. 2 Aug 1902
Taro
Tarpey
Helen Frances b. 21 Nov 1901, d. 4 Nov 1982
Tarrant
Tarrh
Wanda Muriel b. 27 Jun 1933, d. 29 Jun 2005
Tarter